Mannschaft

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stand: 24.03.2019

Name

Dienstgrad

Dienststellung

Steffen Reschke

Oberbrandmeister

Ortswehrführer,Zugführer

Thomas Haseloff

Brandamtmann (BF)

stellv.Ortswehrführer, Zugführer

Bianka Koch

Oberlöschmeisterin

Gruppenführerin, Gemeindejugendwartin, Ortswehrführung

Mathias Heide

Gemeindebrandmeister

Gemeindewehrführer

 

 

 

Robert Benz

Brandmeister

Zugführer

Karsten Reimann

1.Hauptlöschmeister

Gruppenführer,stellv.Ortsjugendwart

Ringo Kler

1.Hauptlöschmeister

Gruppenführer

Heiko Liefeld

Hauptlöschmeister

Gemeindegerätewart,Maschinist, Truppführer

Andreas Liefeld

Hauptlöschmeister

Maschinist, Truppführer

Mario Liefeld

Oberlöschmeister

Maschinist,Truppführer

Marcus Brandt

Oberlöschmeister

Maschinist, Truppführer

Benjamin Reschke

Oberlöschmeister

Maschinist, Truppführer

Felix Taubert

Hauptfeuerwehrmann

Truppführer

Sebastian Lange

Oberfeuerwehrmann

Truppmann

Marc Murawski

Oberfeuerwehrmann

Maschinist,Truppmann

Aurelé Hoffmann

Oberfeuerwehrmann

Truppmann

Lukas Brandt

Oberfeuerwehrmann

Truppmann

Lukas Behrendt

Oberfeuerwehrmann

Truppmann

Marten Holtmann

Oberfeuerwehrmann

Truppmann

Jan Oldenburg

Oberfeuerwehrmann

Truppmann,Jugendausbilder

Maggy Koch

Feuerwehrfrau

Truppfrau

Katja Krop

Feuerwehrfrau

Truppfrau

Paul Fritzsche

Feuerwehrmann

Truppmann

Robin Hesse

Feuerwehrmann

Truppmann

Ingo Hertling

Feuerwehranwärter

Truppmann

 

 

 

 

 

 

Michael Pozorski

1.Hauptbrandmeister a.D.

Alters- und Ehrenabteilung

Kurt Haseloff

Oberbrandmeister a.D.

Alters- und Ehrenabteilung

Günter Hotescheck

Oberbrandmeister a.D.

Alters- und Ehrenabteilung

Bruno Liefeld

Brandmeister a.D.

Alters- und Ehrenabteilung

Michael Primus

Brandmeister a.D.

Alters- und Ehrenabteilung

Guido Primus

Löschmeister a.D.

Alters- und Ehrenabteilung

Udo Liefeld

Löschmeister a.D.

Alters- und Ehrenabteilung

Hans-Ulrich Siegel

Hauptfeuerwehrmann a.D.

Alters- und Ehrenabteilung

Rainer Budig-Bree

Hauptfeuerwehrmann a.D.

Alters- und Ehrenabteilung

Mathias Haseloff

Hauptfeuerwehrmann a.D.

Alters- und Ehrenabteilung

Peter Kublank

Oberfeuerwehrmann a.D.

Alters- und Ehrenabteilung

Mirko Primus

Feuerwehrmann a.D.

Alters- und Ehrenabteilung

Martin Friese

Brandamtsrat a.D

Alters- und Ehrenabteilung

Margot Starke

Hauptfeuerwehrfrau a.D.

Alters- und Ehrenabteilung

Gabriele Hotescheck

Hauptfeuerwehrfrau a.D.

Alters- und Ehrenabteilung

Sieglinde Haseloff

Hauptfeuerwehrfrau a.D.

Alters- und Ehrenabteilung

Gudrun Primus

Hauptfeuerwehrfrau a.D.

Alters- und Ehrenabteilung

Christiane Pozorski

Hauptfeuerwehrfrau a.D.

Alters- und Ehrenabteilung

Sabina Bree

Feuerwehrfrau a.D.

Alters- und Ehrenabteilung